#
buy premium
Sasha Obama

Sasha Obama

Birthday: June 10, 2001 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Natasha Ann Obama
Height: 180 cm

Sasha Obama was born on June 10, 2001 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Natasha Ann Obama.

Sasha Obama's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
123Movies