#
buy premium
David Mooney

David Mooney

Birthday: 26 August 1941, Center, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Manzy Lamar Mooney
Height: 170 cm

David Mooney was born on August 26, 1941 in Center, Texas, USA as Manzy Lamar Mooney. He is an actor and producer, known for Chaplin (1992), The Baby (1973) and The World's Greatest Athlete (1973

David Mooney's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
123Movies